Брендкол-воСумма
MaxMara143338188133
MaxMara Weekend125621818473
Gucci100523598247
Marina Rinaldi2884913630
Dolce&Gabbana2176080371
Ermenegildo Zegna1421909493
Moncler1224176687
Aeronautica Militare100981605
Max&Co94601939
Acne Studios841759509
Loro Piana752870121
Canali741232010
Marella74415702
Corneliani631158839
Fabio Rusconi48374288