Брендкол-воСумма
MaxMara130433346093
MaxMara Weekend116019358157
Gucci102923871743
Dolce&Gabbana1955071361
Marina Rinaldi1852894218
Ermenegildo Zegna1361835893
Max&Co128847389
Moncler1143702926
Aeronautica Militare1081100605
Marella104740521
Loro Piana783021888
Acne Studios741410669
Canali621092310
Fabio Rusconi49376288
Corneliani48834551