Брендкол-воСумма
MaxMara158544351009.5
MaxMara Weekend123924340764.5
Marina Rinaldi58911613400
Gucci43513062644
Dolce&Gabbana2076286292
Ermenegildo Zegna1582753212
Moncler1465773331
Canali971660041
Aeronautica Militare88886801
Acne Studios881694721
Corneliani741736779
Loro Piana703239526
Joseph621316100
Santoni591405291
Toteme45633620